Team

directie

  • Kathy Leyssens

    directeur

    Kathy
  • An Van Acker

    waarnemend directeur

    foto An

zorg

  • Linda Ameels

    zorgcoördinator lager

    Linda
  • Caro Theunynck

    zorgjuf lager

    Caro
  • Dorine Vanderhaeghen

    zorgjuf lager

    Dorine
  • Henri Hubain

    zorgmeester lager

    henri
  • Babin Ruigrok

    zorgjuf lager

  • Peggy Poelman

    zorgjuf kleuter

    peggy
  • Oriana Meirsschaut

    zorgjuf kleuter

    Oriana
  • Liesbet Van Der Meersche

    Kinderverzorgster

    Liesbet

administratie

  • Martine Berth

    secretariaatsmedewerker

    Martine
  • Sofie Ardeel

    secretariaatsmedewerker

    Sofie

klasleerkracht

  • Sidem Küçük

    klastitularis K0 uil

    Sidem
  • Kathleen Goossens

    klastitularis K0 eend

    kathleen
  • Peggy Poelman

    klastitularis K0 eend

    Peggy
  • Kim Bruynooghe

    klastitularis K1-K2 egel

    Kim
  • Heidi Roete

    klastitularis K1-K2 vos

    Heidi
  • Kelly De Poppe

    klastitularis K1-K2 eekhoorn

    Kelly
  • Mieke Van Caeneghem

    klastitularis K1-K2 eekhoorn

  • Nena Brewaeys

    klastitularis K1-K2 kikker

    Nena
  • Ineke Wauters

    klastitularis K3

    Ineke
  • Nele Adriaen

    klastitularis K3

    Nele
  • Moira Poppe

    klastitularis 1A

    Moira
  • Caro Theunynck

    klastitularis 1A

    caro
  • Liesje Robert

    klastitularis 1B

    Liesje
  • An Van Acker

    klastitularis 2A

    an
  • Els Vernaeve

    klastitularis 2B

    Els
  • Henri Hubain

    klastitularis 2B

    henri
  • Nadia Joudou

    klastitularis 3A

    Nadia
  • Marlies Reybroeck

    klastitularis 3B

    Marlies
  • Edith Geerinck

    klastitularis 4A

    Edith
  • Babin Ruigrok

    klastitularis 4A

  • Claire Ingels

    klastitularis 4B

    Claire
  • Adinda Hellinck

    klastitularis 5A

    Adinda
  • Chahrazad Guinina

    klastitularis 5B

  • Mayté Martens

    klastitularis 6A

  • Sara Kellens

    klastitularis 6B

    Sara

bijzondere leermeester

  • Christel Lycke

    Rooms-Katholieke godsdienst

    foto van Christel
  • Vera Van Daele

    Niet-confessionele zedenleer

    foto van Vera
  • Julie Vangheluwe

    Niet-confessionele zedenleer

  • Rachid Louch

    Islam

    foto van Rachid

lichamelijke opvoeding

  • Tine Verberght

    LO kleuter+lager

    foto van Tine
  • Thomas Vanhoucke

    LO kleuter+lager

    foto van Thomas
  • Astrid Byttebier

    LO kleuter+lager

    Astrid

ICT-coördinator

  • Jan Crucke

    ICT-coördinator

    foto van Jan

begeleiders buitenschoolse opvang (BBO)

  • Natalia Van der Cruyssen

    naschoolse opvang

    Natalia
  • Najoua El Khallouki

    naschoolse opvang

  • Ilse Lambrecht

    naschoolse opvang

    Ilse
  • Jan Vansteenwegen

    naschoolse opvang

    Jan
  • Natasja Van der Cruyssen

    naschoolse opvang

keukenpersoneel

  • Ines Tralbaut

    keuken

    Ines
  • Stephanie De Muynck

    keuken

    foto van stephanie
  • Kimberley Seghers

    keuken

    Kimberley

Stibo De Brug

  • Hannelore Bonny

    Verantwoordelijke